Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC Z204093.75409.75403.5
QBC H214132.5414408.75
QBS X20106510.751065.751051.25
QBS F211065111065.51051.25
QBW Z20633.56.5638.25623.5
QBW H21633.257.25636.5622.75
KE Z20572.259.25572.5560.25
KE H215799579.5568
MWE Z20577.758.5578.75567.5
MWE H215887588.75579.5
RS X20-WC5384.9540.2533
RS F21-WC541.75.5542.3535.8
QSM Z20372.7-0.5378368.5
QSM F21367.30.1371.1363.8
QBO Z2033.430.933.4332.31
QBO F2133.430.933.4332.32
QZO Z20299.52300296.25
QZO H21299-300.5297.5