Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC H20378.5-2381.25378
QBC K20382.5-2.75385.75382.25
QBS H20892.5-4.75898891.25
QBS K20901-4.5905.5899.5
QBW H20560-5.25567.5558.25
QBW K20559-3.5564.75556.5
KE H20473.25-6.5481.5472.25
KE K20480.5-6.25488.5479.25
MWE H20529.5-6.75536529
MWE K20540-6.5545.75539.5
RS H20-WC459.3-460.3457.4
RS K20-WC4680.1468.8466
QSM H20292.9-0.1293.8290.8
QSM K20298.3-0.2299.1296.2
QBO H2030.1-0.2430.4330.04
QBO K2030.46-0.2430.7930.39
QZO H20298.5-2.75304.5297.5
QZO K20299.5-0.75302.75297.5