Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC Z21586.75-588.25583.25
QBC H22592.751594588.5
QBS F22126714.251268.51257
QBS H221277.2514.251278.751267.5
QBW Z21836.7511.25840.5835.25
QBW H22851.2511855.25849.5
KE Z2187914881.75875.25
KE H22882.2513.25885879
MWE Z211052.51310551042
MWE H221062.2513.7510651052
RS F22-WC1047.88.91056.41038.9
RS H22-WC1010.56.610191003.9
QSM Z21361.35.1361.5357.6
QSM F22353.94.5354.5350.4
QBO Z2160.181.1660.3159.26
QBO F2260.091.2160.2559
QZO Z217605760759.75
QZO H227699.25769755.25