Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC Z26478.75-2482.75478.5
QBC H27492.5-1.75496.25492.25
QBS X261271.5-5.751277.251270.25
QBS F271286.25-5.7512921285
QBW Z26667.75-5.5675667.75
QBW H27681.5-5688.75681.25
KE Z26709.25-5.75716709
KE H27721.25-5.5727.75721
RS X26-WC805.2-6.5812.5803.5
RS F27-WC817.8-6.8825.3816.1
QSM Z26364.60.1365.5363.2
QSM F27361.7-0.1362.6360.5
QBO Z2666.63-0.4367.1666.54
QBO F2766.86-0.4267.3766.76
QZO Z26395-2.5397395
QZO H27402.75-2404402.75