Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC Z26447.5-3.75452.25447.5
QBC H27461-3.75465.5461
QBS X261221.51.751228.251217.25
QBS F271234-0.7512421230.75
QBW Z26603.25-0.5610598.25
QBW H27617.25-623.5612.5
KE Z26643.5-1.75650.25638.5
KE H27653.25-1.5659.5649
RS X26-WC776.14.4779778.4
RS F27-WC7884.9791.5782.7
QSM Z26324.7-4.6330.3324.4
QSM F27325.4-4.3330.6325
QBO Z2665.810.1766.6565.64
QBO F2766.070.2166.8765.86
QZO Z263441345.25341.75
QZO H27367.756368.5361