Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC H18348-0.5350.75347.5
QBC K18356.5-0.25359355.75
QBS F18968.50.75972.25966
QBS H18979.50.75983.25977.25
QBW H18419.251421.5418
QBW K18431.250.5433.75430.25
KE H18418.750.5421417.75
KE K18431.25-433.75430.5
MWE H18619.752.75621.75617
MWE K18627.753.25629.5626
RS F18-WC495.41.4496.2493.3
RS H18-WC503.41.4504501.1
QSM F18321.2-0.4323320.7
QSM H18325-0.6327324.5
QBO F1833.490.3133.5933.05
QBO H1833.670.333.7633.25
QZO H18254.753255251.75
QZO K18259.250.5259.25259.25