Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC N194563464.25450.5
QBC U194623.75468.75457
QBS N1991215.25913.75900.75
QBS Q19918.515.5920.75907.5
QBW N195390.5549.25537.5
QBW U195431553541
KE N194781.75487476
KE U194901.5499.25488.5
MWE N19563.50.25569.75560.5
MWE U19570-0.5577567
RS N19-WC458.43.5459.2454.6
RS X19-WC473.33473.5469.5
QSM N19324.40.9327.2322.9
QSM Q19325.81.1328.4324.2
QBO N1928.170.5628.227.74
QBO Q1928.310.5428.3527.89
QZO N19297.75-5307.75296
QZO U19292.25-4.25299.5291.25