Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC Z19373.50.25375373
QBC H20381.75-0.25383.5381.75
QBS X199061906906
QBS F20916.75-0.25920915.5
QBW Z195071.25508.25505.25
QBW H20511.250.75512509.5
KE Z194263.25427.25423.5
KE H204333434430.5
MWE Z19516.751.5516.75515
MWE H20532.251532.25531.25
RS X19-WC456.8---
RS F20-WC4640.7464.4460.4
QSM Z19301.40.8301.6300.5
QSM F20303.30.6303.6302.5
QBO Z1931.22-0.231.4831.21
QBO F2031.43-0.1931.6831.42
QZO Z19312.50.25314311.5
QZO H20306.5-1.5308306