Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC K21763.25-9.5766.75760
QBC N21726.25-6730.75721.25
QBS K211613.25-7.7516211613.25
QBS N211581.25-8.51588.751575.25
QBW K21769-4.5769768.5
QBW N21753.5-8.25760.75751.5
KE K21727.75---
KE N21729.25-7.5736725.5
MWE K21789---
MWE N21789.25-8.25796.5784.75
RS K21-WC1045.3---
RS N21-WC978.7-27.21001.2975.9
QSM K21439-3.5439439
QSM N21441.6-0.2441.7436
QBO K2166.2-0.1866.8166.2
QBO N2163.7-0.7864.5163.48
QZO K21405.5---
QZO N21410-4.5414408.75