Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC Z26478.50.5481477.75
QBC H27491-493490.5
QBS X261262.75-0.251265.751259.5
QBS F2712780.251280.751274.5
QBW Z26668-2670.25666.75
QBW H27682.25-2684.5681.25
KE Z26710-3713.25709
KE H27722-2.75725720.75
RS X26-WC803.41.7803.8799.6
RS F27-WC815.31.6815.9811.4
QSM Z26357.4-2.4359.8356.6
QSM F27355.6-2.1357.9355
QBO Z2667.07-0.0867.3566.77
QBO F2767.23-0.0867.4766.96
QZO Z26396.750.75398.25395.5
QZO H27404.251.5404.75403.5