Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC K20335-5.75342.75333.5
QBC N20338.75-7.25347.5338.25
QBS K20863.25-22.75887.25860.75
QBS N20867-22.5890.25865.25
QBW K20551.25-17.5571.75546.5
QBW N20548.75-13.75566.75544.25
KE K20475.5-17.5496.75470.75
KE N20483-16.5503.5478.25
MWE K20524.5-14.75539.25523
MWE N20534.75-13.25548533
RS K20-WC465.1---
RS N20-WC473.7---
QSM K20314.7-6.8322.6314.4
QSM N20311.8-7.1318.8311.7
QBO K2026.1-0.9126.9725.82
QBO N2026.46-0.927.3226.18
QZO K20260.75-3.5265.25259
QZO N20263.25-4.25264.25262