Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC H21530.75-3.5536.5527.75
QBC K21533.75-4539.5531
QBS H211414.75-15.751434.51413.5
QBS K211412.5-15.251431.751410.5
QBW H21674.754.75693664.5
QBW K21675.54.5693666.25
KE H21644.257.75660635.5
KE K216477663638.75
MWE H21643.252.75653.25635.75
MWE K21651.753661643.75
RS H21-WC687.80.1689680.4
RS K21-WC668.8-3.5672.4664.2
QSM H21462.4-2.5467.3460
QSM K21457.4-2.5462.1455.7
QBO H2141.89-1.2243.3241.48
QBO K2141.58-1.0942.8141.16
QZO H21366-1.75368364
QZO K21359.5-1.25360358.5