Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC N22778.25-5782774.5
QBC U22746.75-3.75749.5741.5
QBS N221705.7515.251710.751683.25
QBS Q221643.2512.751645.51622.75
QBW N221170.5-3012081168
QBW U221175.75-30.251213.751174
KE N221256.25-3913001251.75
KE U221257.5-41.51301.251255.25
MWE N221279-51.513301276
MWE U221278.75-50.2513301275.5
RS N22-WC1171.321.31200.21142.9
RS X22-WC1058.710.81080.81041.9
QSM N22429.44.1431.3423
QSM Q22423.73.1425.7418
QBO N2280.851.3281.479
QBO Q2277.990.878.4176.65
QZO N22612.25-15.5625607
QZO U22584.75-3.75588.5576.5