Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC Z26478.5-4.5484478
QBC H27492.5-4.75498492
QBS X261276.25-11.51287.251275.25
QBS F271293.25-11.513041292.25
QBW Z26667-5.25672.75666.25
QBW H27680.75-5.25686.25680
KE Z26709-6.25716.75708
KE H27722-6728.5720.75
RS X26-WC816.5-0.2821814.4
RS F27-WC829.7-0.1834.3827.2
QSM V26375.6-375.6375.6
QSM Z26363.5-5.2368.4363.3
QBO V2668.3---
QBO Z2668.24-0.3968.7568.21
QZO Z26406.25-4410.5406.25
QZO H27415.5-2.25416.75415.5