Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC Z26465.25-1.75466.5464.75
QBC H27479.75-0.75480.75479
QBS X261253.750.251254.751249.25
QBS F2712690.251269.751264.25
QBW Z26654-1.25655.75652.5
QBW H27668.75-1.25670.5667.25
KE Z26699-0.5700.25696.5
KE H27711.5-712708.5
RS X26-WC787.90.9792.8787
RS F27-WC801.41.2806.5800.2
QSM Z26352.4-2.4354.8351.8
QSM F27350.5-2.4352.3350.1
QBO Z2666.69-6766.51
QBO F2766.860.0367.1466.67
QZO Z26387.5-1.5390387.5
QZO H27394.25-1.75396394.25