Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC Z26459.5-2.5462.75459.25
QBC H27474-2476.75473.75
QBS X261243.5-4.7512491242.75
QBS F271258.5-51264.251257.75
QBW Z26637-6.25643.75636.25
QBW H27652.5-6659651.75
KE Z26686-5692.25685.25
KE H27698-5704.25697.5
RS X26-WC776.8-4.2781776
RS F27-WC789.8-4.1793.9789
QSM Z26346-2.7348.9345.5
QSM F27344.7-2.8347.6344.5
QBO Z2666.64-0.0966.9866.46
QBO F2766.8-0.1167.1566.66
QZO Z26385.250.5385.5384
QZO H27392.50.75392.5392.5