Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC Z26450-5455449.75
QBC H27463.75-5468.75463.75
QBS X261238.5-2.751251.251237.5
QBS F271249.75-2.751261.51248.5
QBW Z26614.5-1.5618.5610
QBW H27627.25-2.5631.5623.75
KE Z26652.25-6.75661650.25
KE H27662.25-6.5670.25660.25
RS X26-WC775-4.8780.6773.3
RS F27-WC788.4-5.4795786.7
QSM Z26336.1-4.1343335.3
QSM F27335.2-3.2341.2334.7
QBO Z2666.77-0.2467.266.5
QBO F2766.97-0.2167.3766.67
QZO Z26354.5-6362.75352.25
QZO H27369-2.25373.25363