Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC U18339.5-1.75340.5339
QBC Z18352.75-2353.75352.25
QBS Q18818.25-0.5823.75815
QBS U18823.75-0.75828.75820.75
QBW U18495-2497.5492.5
QBW Z18509.75-2.75512507.5
KE U18488-3.75491.5486.25
KE Z18513-3.25516510.5
MWE U18528.5-3.25531.25527.75
MWE Z18545.5-3.75548.5545.5
RS X18-WC484.8-0.3485.4484.3
RS F19-WC491.3-0.5491.7491.1
QSM Q18326.30.3327.4325.6
QSM U18325.50.1326.8325.1
QBO Q1827.89-0.0827.9727.81
QBO U1827.99-0.0928.0727.92
QZO U18235.75-1.25237235.75
QZO Z18241.75---