Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC Z26480.50.75481.5476
QBC H27494.750.5495.5490.25
QBS X261279.25-12.751289.251279.25
QBS F271296.5-12.251306.751296.5
QBW Z26667-4669.75662
QBW H27681.5-3.75684.5676.5
KE Z26716-3.25717.5711.25
KE H27729.5-2.25730724.25
RS X26-WC816.7---
RS F27-WC829.8---
QSM V26368.7---
QSM Z26363.6-2367.4363
QBO V2667.72---
QBO Z2667.68-0.3468.2567.43
QZO Z26416.25-4.5419.75409.25
QZO H27422.75-1.75424.5416.25