Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC Z26451.75-4.25455450.75
QBC H27466-4.25469465.25
QBS X261234-22.512501233
QBS F271245-23.512621244.25
QBW Z26623.75-1.25627.5620.5
QBW H27636.5-1640633
KE Z26661.75-2.75666.5658.25
KE H27671.5-3.25676.25668.25
RS X26-WC772.7-6.1778.2771.2
RS F27-WC786.6-6792.5785.3
QSM Z26338.4-7.7345.1337.5
QSM F27337.4-7.4343.8336.5
QBO Z2666.18-0.6566.6266.06
QBO F2766.38-0.6766.8166.28
QZO Z26371-1375370.75
QZO H27380.75-0.25381.25380.75