Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC Z26456-4.5462.25455.25
QBC H27470.25-4476469.75
QBS X261257.54.51264.251251.75
QBS F271269.54.751275.51263.5
QBW Z266250.25631.5623.5
QBW H27637.5-0.25643.75636.5
KE Z26664-1.75670.25663
KE H27673.75-2.5680.75673
RS X26-WC778.81.3782774.4
RS F27-WC792.61.3795.8788.3
QSM Z26346.5-0.8350.7345.5
QSM F27345.1-0.3348.8344.2
QBO Z2666.790.0567.2966.36
QBO F27670.0567.4966.6
QZO Z26371.5-4.75378371.25
QZO H27380-5.25386380