Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC K19379.251380.75376.75
QBC N19388.51390386
QBS K19906.52.75908.25901.5
QBS N199202.75921.5914.75
QBW K19468.752.75471.75463
QBW N19474.53.75476.75468.5
KE K19448.253.25451.5441.5
KE N19457.253.75459.5450.25
MWE K19573.251574569.25
MWE N19569.75-1571.25567.25
RS K19-WC456.72.8459.9449
RS N19-WC465.22.7468.4457.8
QSM K19315.10.1316.5314.1
QSM N19318.30.1319.6317.3
QBO K1928.790.1328.8928.54
QBO N1929.110.1329.228.88
QZO K19274.5-4280272.75
QZO N19271.5-3.5275268.75