Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC U7351.250.75352350
QBC Z7364.750.5365.5364
QBS U7931.751.5934.25929.5
QBS X7934.251.25937932
QBW U7415.751.75417.75413.25
QBW Z7442.251.5444.5440
KE U7415.51.25417.75414
KE Z74431445.5441.25
MWE U7674.54.25675670.25
MWE Z76894.75690.5684.75
RS X7-WC500.70.7501.2500.5
RS F18-WC505.51505.5505.2
QSM U7296.60.5297.4296.2
QSM V7298.20.5299.1298
QBO U733.240.0333.3333.13
QBO V733.380.0433.4633.25
QZO U7257-1.25257.5257
QZO Z72591259258.25