Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC Z26482.25-0.5483480.5
QBC H27496.5-496.75494.25
QBS X261287.53.751289.51281.5
QBS F271303.753.751305.751297.75
QBW Z26666.5-2.75669.25665
QBW H27680.5-2.75683679.5
KE Z26709.25-3713.5708.25
KE H27721.75-3.25726721
RS X26-WC820.26.9820.2813.2
RS F27-WC833.46.8833.6825.4
QSM V26370.1---
QSM Z26363.90.7364361
QBO V2667.67---
QBO Z2668.10.0868.2567.88
QZO Z26410.5-5414408.25
QZO H27414.5-7.5420414.5