Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC H22624-3627.75621.25
QBC K22621.5-3.5625.75619.75
QBS H22144661456.51428.5
QBS K221451.54.51461.751435.5
QBW H22776.25-18.75795.5774
QBW K22781.75-19801780
KE H22793.25-22.5816791
KE K22796.25-22.5818.25794.25
MWE H22902.5-13.75920901.5
MWE K22900-13.75917.75899.25
RS H22-WC1007.19.61016.7990
RS K22-WC9997.21008.7983.9
QSM H22404.74.2409.7396.3
QSM K22403.33.6407.8395.6
QBO H2264.240.3164.8663.44
QBO K2264.290.2964.8963.52
QZO H22655-2.25664647
QZO K22624.75-2.5632.5622.5