Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC K21586.75-3.25594.75583.25
QBC N21574.75-2581.75571.5
QBS K211433.25151437.751418
QBS N2114221114301410.5
QBW K21653-0.75659.75648.25
QBW N21655.25-0.25660.75649.5
KE K216091.25616601
KE N216160.75623.25608.5
MWE K21664.251667.5659.5
MWE N21671.25-674.25666.75
RS K21-WC833.44.1836820.7
RS N21-WC769.99.5772.4755
QSM K21402.40.5408.4399.5
QSM N21405.8-0.7412.6403.8
QBO K2156.291.456.4854.86
QBO N2154.171.354.3852.78
QZO K21380.75-1.25384380.75
QZO N21381.25-0.5384380.75