Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC U21545.25-1.75549540.25
QBC Z215460.75548.5540.75
QBS Q211408-6.751420.251408
QBS U211349.75-5.751361.251345.75
QBW U2171814.25719.75704
QBW Z21727.2514.25728.75713
KE U21690.2517691.75672.25
KE Z21702.518.25702.75683.75
MWE U21912.57.75912.5901.5
MWE Z21898.757.75898.75888.5
RS X21-WC842.2---
RS F22-WC835.9---
QSM Q21351-1.6353.1351
QSM U21352.61.3353.3350.6
QBO Q2164.81-1.0164.8164.81
QBO U2163.73-0.6964.6663.45
QZO U21443.75-3445.75441
QZO Z21443-4.75449.75442