Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC Z22630-5638.25630
QBC H23640.75-5.5649640.5
QBS F231441.5314511439
QBS H231449.252.7514581446.75
QBW Z22722.25-15730.5722.25
QBW H23740.75-20.25768740.5
KE Z22865-17891.25865
KE H23851.5-19.25877.75851
MWE Z22935-4.75935935
MWE H23911.25-10924.5910
RS F23-WC857.78.4858.2841
RS H23-WC849.37.6850.2832
QSM Z224305.5430.3424.8
QSM F23432.78.6433.8423
QBO Z2266.16-1.4367.5266.16
QBO F2363.64-1.5866.3163.47
QZO Z22361.25---
QZO H23345.25-12.5361342.5