Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC N20332.53.5332.5328.25
QBC U20336.753.5336.75332.5
QBS N20868.250.5873.5865.25
QBS Q20870.251.5874.5866.75
QBW N20515.25-8.5527.75513.25
QBW U20520.5-7531.25518
KE N20461.5-10.75476459.5
KE U20470-9.25483467.5
MWE N20518.75-7.5528.75515.75
MWE U20530.75-6.75540.25527.75
RS N20-WC4662.4466.6462.8
RS X20-WC472.11.3472.6469.2
QSM N20289.3-0.5291.5287.3
QSM Q20291.7-0.2293.6289.7
QBO N2028.260.4428.427.67
QBO Q2028.460.4528.5927.86
QZO N20331.25-14.25346.75325.5
QZO U20284-14.5299.5279.25