Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC Z193942.25397.25391.5
QBC H20405.752.25408403
QBS X19931.253.25940.75927.25
QBS F20945.253954.25941.5
QBW Z1952410.75527512.75
QBW H20528.7510.5530.75518
KE Z19430.55.5433.25423.75
KE H204435.25445.75436.75
MWE Z19554.253.75558548.5
MWE H20567.53.25571.25562
RS X19-WC457.9-2.1461.5455.9
RS F20-WC466.2-2.2469.8464
QSM Z19306.61.8308.7303.5
QSM F20309.31.9311.2306.4
QBO Z1930.440.0430.7130.35
QBO F2030.690.0430.9530.6
QZO Z19301.5-1305.75300.75
QZO H20296.25-1.5300.5296.25