Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC Z203651.5367.5363
QBC H21373.251375.75371.5
QBS X201001.251.251008995.25
QBS F2110051.751011998.75
QBW Z20544-5.75552.5543.75
QBW H21551.25-5.75560551
KE Z20475-8486474.75
KE H21485-8.5496.25485
MWE Z20529.75-5536.25529
MWE H21542.5-4.75548540
RS X20-WC518.37.3518.9510.4
RS F21-WC525.88.1526.2517.6
QSM V20336.72.9338.2331.1
QSM Z20338.82.3340.2333.4
QBO V2032.820.4633.0532.22
QBO Z2032.770.3633.0432.22
QZO Z20282.25-3.5289282
QZO H21283.25-3.5287.25283.25