Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC Z26474.25-3.75481473
QBC H27486.25-4.75493485.25
QBS X261260.5-2.51265.751253.25
QBS F271275.25-2.51280.751268.5
QBW Z26659.75-10.25670.25656.25
QBW H27674.5-9.75684.5671
KE Z26703.75-9.25713.25700.5
KE H27715.25-9.5725712.25
RS X26-WC798.8-2.9805793.8
RS F27-WC811.6-2.1817.1806.6
QSM Z26356.7-3.1359.8354.1
QSM F27354.7-3357.9352.8
QBO Z2667.1-0.0567.4566.5
QBO F2767.25-0.0667.5966.69
QZO Z263971401395.5
QZO H27404.51.75405.5403.5