Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC Z18357.755.25357.75352.25
QBC H19369.54.75369.75364.5
QBS X18849.75-0.5849.75841.25
QBS F19863.75-0.25863.75855
QBW Z18522.5-1.5524.25515
QBW H19541.5-1543534.75
KE Z18527-528.25519.5
KE H19550-0.75552543.5
MWE Z18582.5-6588580.25
MWE H19597.5-5602.75594.75
RS X18-WC489.70.6490.3487.5
RS F19-WC496.51.8497493.8
QSM V18307.7-3.7311.9305.3
QSM Z18310.4-4314.8308.3
QBO V1828.220.6228.2427.37
QBO Z1828.490.6328.4927.62
QZO Z18253.254.25253.25248.75
QZO H19257.754257.75254.25