Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC H19373.752.5374.25372.5
QBC K19382.252.5382.75381.25
QBS H198984.75898.5895.25
QBS K19911.54.75911.75909
QBW H19513.752.75514.25511
QBW K19518.752.75519516.75
KE H19497.752.25498495.5
KE K19508.752508.75506.75
MWE H19563.251.25563.25562
MWE K195681.25568566.75
RS H19-WC476.91.1476.9475.8
RS K19-WC485.41.4485.4484
QSM H193100.7310.4309.4
QSM K19313.60.6314.1313.5
QBO H1928.320.0828.3528.27
QBO K1928.60.0828.6228.56
QZO H19294.52296.5294.5
QZO K19286.75---