Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC U19362.753.25364357
QBC Z19370.752371.5366.25
QBS U19859.754864854.25
QBS X19872.54.25876.5866.75
QBW U19462.752.75463456
QBW Z19468.52468.75461.75
KE U19387.50.75388.25384
KE Z19401.75-0.25403398.5
MWE U19502.25-1.75505500.25
MWE Z19515-1517.75513
RS X19-WC453.11.7453.7451.4
RS F20-WC460.51.6461.1459.1
QSM U19294.50.5295.9293.1
QSM V19296.50.6297.8295.1
QBO U1928.680.2528.8328.43
QBO V1928.810.2728.9428.54
QZO U19271.5-1.25274.5270.25
QZO Z19270.25-1.75274.25268.25