Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC H20384.5-2388.25382.75
QBC K20390-2393.5388
QBS H20892.75-2.25903890.75
QBS K20906.75-2.25917904.75
QBW H20561.75-8573.25561
QBW K20561-7.5571.75560.25
KE H20472-10485.5471.25
KE K20479.5-9.75492.75479
MWE H20535.75-6.5544535.25
MWE K20545.25-6.25553545
RS H20-WC461.7-0.1466.2461.2
RS K20-WC470.9-0.1475.3470.5
QSM H20295.9-1.7298.9295.1
QSM K20300.3-1.6303.2299.6
QBO H2031.46-32.1131.32
QBO K2031.82-0.0132.4731.69
QZO H20307.750.75309306.5
QZO K20301.75-303.75301.5