Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC H21552-2.75554.5546.25
QBC K21544.75-5548.75540
QBS H211400.25-5.7514071380
QBS K211401-6.514081378.25
QBW H21660.5-11.25665.75659.75
QBW K21663.25-12.5674662.25
KE H21629-15.25637627
KE K21636.5-16650.5635.75
MWE H21632.5-9638.5632.5
MWE K21641.5-9648.75640.5
RS H21-WC764-26.1790.5764
RS K21-WC726.4-8.8732.9720.5
QSM H21423.8-0.3425.7417
QSM K21422.7-0.3424.8415.3
QBO H2150.76-0.250.9750
QBO K2149.37-0.349.7148.6
QZO H21368-0.75378368
QZO K21362.250.75363.5359.5