Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC Z19373.5-0.5374.25372.75
QBC H20385.5-0.5386384.75
QBS X19899.25-0.75900897.5
QBS F20912.75-1913.5911.5
QBW Z19486.5-2.25487.75485.25
QBW H20492.5-2.75494.25492
KE Z19407.5-1.5408.5406.25
KE H20421.25-1.5421.75420
MWE Z19509-509507.25
MWE H20523-0.75523522.5
RS X19-WC452.2-0.5452.7452
RS F20-WC460.5-0.6460.5460.5
QSM V19294.6-0.6295.2294.3
QSM Z19298.4-0.5298.8298
QBO V1930.160.0230.2630.09
QBO Z1930.290.0130.4130.21
QZO Z19279-2280279
QZO H20282.5---