Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC N7364.51.75364.5362.25
QBC U7372.51.75372.5370
QBS N7908.254.25908.75904.5
QBS Q7912.54913908.75
QBW N74642.75464.75460.25
QBW U7477.52.25478473.75
KE N7468.751469463.75
KE U7486.751487481.75
MWE N7656-0.25657.25652.5
MWE U7660.75-0.5661.5656
RS N7-WC5072507504.8
RS X7-WC474.30.9475.9472.9
QSM N72951.2295.7294
QSM Q7296.61.2297.3295.6
QBO N731.650.131.6631.51
QBO Q731.760.131.7731.62
QZO N7259.52.25260.5256.25
QZO U7258.51.5258.5256