Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC U20317.751.75318.25315
QBC Z20328.751.75329326
QBS Q20897.5-903893
QBS U20891.751.5896.25889
QBW U20520.5-10.75528.25517
QBW Z20528.75-10535.75525.25
KE U20430.5-12439.5426.25
KE Z20441.25-11.75450437.25
MWE U20506.5-7.5510.5505.25
MWE Z20520.25-7.5524.5519
RS X20-WC491.5-491.5491.5
RS F21-WC497.1-497.1497.1
QSM Q20287.1-2.2288.8286.2
QSM U20289.1-2.1291.6288.4
QBO Q2031.740.8331.7430.9
QBO U2031.260.7931.3430.36
QZO U20276.750.5277274.25
QZO Z20273.52273.5268.75