Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC Z7344.25-4.75350344.25
QBC H18358.5-4.25363.75358.25
QBS X7978.25-8.25994.25978
QBS F18988.5-8.51004.75988.25
QBW Z7426-6.75436425
QBW H18445-6.25453.75443.75
KE Z7422.25-7433.25421.75
KE H18440.25-7451.25439.75
MWE Z7611.25-4.5619.75609.5
MWE H18624.25-5.25632.75622.25
RS X7-WC502.21505.5500.1
RS F18-WC510.51.9513.2507.4
QSM Z7316.8-4.6322.3316.8
QSM F18319-4.7324.5319
QBO Z734.160.3334.4733.72
QBO F1834.320.3334.6233.89
QZO Z7268.5-1273.5266.5
QZO H18271.25-1274.5267