Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC N21685-14703673
QBC U21629.75-8.5641.5613.75
QBS N211508.25-35.751551.251496.5
QBS Q211482.75-27.251515.751473.25
QBW N21681-2.75688669.5
QBW U21685.25-4.5693.75675.5
KE N21636.25-4642.75624.25
KE U21644-4.5650.25632.25
MWE N21764.75-10.75779.75748.75
MWE U21771.25-10.5786.25755.25
RS N21-WC871---
RS X21-WC744.3---
QSM N21383.21.6384.6377.6
QSM Q21386.32.3387.1380.3
QBO N2166.96-3.570.666.96
QBO Q2165.6-3.0868.965.18
QZO N21382-6.25395380
QZO U21379.75-6.25389379