Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC U22621.756.25632.5613
QBC Z22618.54.5628611
QBS Q221688.75-4.51730.751688
QBS U221503.25-91557.251500.5
QBW U22803.522808.5780.25
QBW Z22819.520.25824.25798.75
KE U22874.7523878.5851.25
KE Z2287920.75883857.75
MWE U22906.2513.5916.25891
MWE Z22919.2512.75929.5904.5
RS X22-WC8562.1863.8840.4
RS F23-WC8651.4872.3849.7
QSM Q22515.62531.2513
QSM U22450.51.4468.1446.6
QBO Q2270.560.8771.4469.81
QBO U2267.11.3467.564.76
QZO U22428.25-11.75449426.25
QZO Z22407.25-9417.75404.25