Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC N24466.251.5471466
QBC U24475.250.75480475
QBS N241241.5-6.51254.751238.75
QBS Q241239-61251.51236.5
QBW N24700.53.25720699
QBW U24720.252.75739.25719
KE N24727.56.25746.25726.5
KE U24741.55.75760740.75
MWE N247596.25767.75758.25
MWE U24767.55776.25765.5
RS N24-WC673.91.7675.5670
RS X24-WC694.82696690.4
QSM N24382.7-3.8391.3381
QSM Q24376.8-3.8383.9375.2
QBO N2445.350.445.5544.95
QBO Q2445.610.3945.8145.22
QZO N24381.756384.5374.25
QZO U243805.25380377