Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC Z21525.5-3.75528.75524
QBC H22533.5-3.5536.25532
QBS X211284-0.2512901278.25
QBS F221294.50.51299.751288
QBW Z217235.25725.75711.5
QBW H22734.56736.25722.75
KE Z21718.25-1.75723.75713.25
KE H22726.25-2.25732.25722
MWE Z219164.5920906.25
MWE H22902.754.5907.5894
RS X21-WC887.911888.8875.7
RS F22-WC878.510.1879.9867.3
QSM V21336.3-0.3337.5334.8
QSM Z21338.9-1.2341.1337.8
QBO V2157.880.7858.1556.7
QBO Z2157.780.7658.0756.62
QZO Z21575.25-4.75581.5565.75
QZO H22566.5-3.25569561.5