Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC Z264523.25454.75449
QBC H27465.252.5468462.75
QBS X261231.2521237.751228
QBS F271244.751.7512501241
QBW Z26601.75-8.5614.75593.25
QBW H27615.75-7.25627.25607.5
KE Z26645.75-4.75656.75637.25
KE H27655.75-4.25665.5647.75
RS X26-WC777.31.6778.8774.5
RS F27-WC789.42.1791785.5
QSM Z26336.31.7336.5332.5
QSM F27335.11.1335.5332.4
QBO Z2665.87-0.8466.865.75
QBO F2766.15-0.7667.0166.02
QZO Z26348.25-5.75355.5346.75
QZO H27365.25-3.25369361.75