Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC N18406.52.25406.75403.25
QBC U18415.52.5415.5412
QBS N1810426.2510441035.5
QBS Q1810466.2510481039.5
QBW N18544.514.25544.75528.25
QBW U18561.514.5561.75545
KE N18564.515.5565547.25
KE U1858315.5583.5567
MWE N18644.259.5646.5633
MWE U18648.759650638.75
RS N18-WC538.1-0.9539.9537.2
RS X18-WC525.3-0.7526524.2
QSM N18380.73.4381.6377
QSM Q18381.33.7381.7377.1
QBO N1831.31-0.431.7331.25
QBO Q1831.44-0.3831.8431.36
QZO N182539253.75241.25
QZO U182524252247.75