Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC H24407.257.5407.75394.5
QBC K24421.58422.5408.75
QBS H24113411142.251124.75
QBS K241143.51.7511511133.5
QBW H24576.252.75578.75562
QBW K245745576.25560
KE H24584.515.75585.5561.5
KE K24576.7511.25577.25557.75
MWE H24648.256.75650.75636.25
MWE K24652.756655641
RS H24-WC581.18.7582.9572.5
RS K24-WC588.710.5589.3578.3
QSM H24334.32.8335.4330.5
QSM K24328.50.5331325.5
QBO H2444.330.3144.6543.66
QBO K2444.930.3345.2444.26
QZO H2437510.5378.75365
QZO K24363.59.5367.25352.25