Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC Z26473-1.25474472
QBC H27486-0.5486.5484.5
QBS X261263.25212651257
QBS F271278.52.7512801271.5
QBW Z26663.53665.5657.25
QBW H27678.53.5680.25671.75
KE Z26707.753.75709.25701
KE H27719.53.75720.75713
RS X26-WC797.9-0.9800.8793.8
RS F27-WC811.2-0.4814806.7
QSM Z26358.71.6359.1355.7
QSM F27356.41.6356.7353.5
QBO Z2667.01-0.1267.366.75
QBO F2767.17-0.1267.4666.93
QZO Z26401.754402.5399
QZO H274083.5408.25408