Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC Z26458.5-2462.25458.5
QBC H27472.75-1.5476472.5
QBS X261253-12581252
QBS F2712650.251269.51263.75
QBW Z26625.751631.5623.5
QBW H27638.50.75643.75637
KE Z266660.25670.25665.5
KE H27676.50.25680.75676
RS X26-WC778.91.4781.4777.5
RS F27-WC792.20.9795.1791.3
QSM Z26347.40.1348.5346.9
QSM F27345.50.1346.3345
QBO Z2666.750.0167.2466.7
QBO F27670.0567.4366.91
QZO Z26377.751.5378375.75
QZO H27385.25---