Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC Z26451.25-0.5454.25447.5
QBC H27464.5-0.5467461
QBS X261220.5-41224.751212.5
QBS F271234.5-3.51238.51226.5
QBW Z26603.254.25610595.25
QBW H27616.753.5622608.5
KE Z26644.251.25649.5636.5
KE H27653.50.25658646
RS X26-WC771.7-2.1778761.9
RS F27-WC783.1-2.6787.6775.2
QSM Z26329.2-6.5336.5326.6
QSM F27329.7-5.1335.4327.4
QBO Z2665.690.1365.7864.5
QBO F2765.930.116664.77
QZO Z26343-4.5349.25341
QZO H27361.75-2.25364.75358.25