Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC Z26465.52.25466463.5
QBC H27479.52.25480477.5
QBS X261246.2511246.751242.75
QBS F271259.2511259.51255.5
QBW Z266290.75631627
QBW H27643.751645.5642
KE Z26672.5-0.5675.75670.75
KE H27684-0.25687682.25
RS X26-WC774.32.3774.6771.5
RS F27-WC788.32.8788.6785
QSM Z26347.8-0.5348.3347
QSM F27345.8-0.1346.5345.2
QBO Z2666.20.2366.2265.8
QBO F2766.380.2466.465.99
QZO Z26380.5-0.25381.25379.75
QZO H27388.50.25388.75387.5