Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC Z7343.256.75343.5336.5
QBC H18355.256.25355.5348.75
QBS F1899220992971.5
QBS H181002.7519.51003982.5
QBW Z7427.56428421
QBW H18443.255.25444437.25
KE Z74225422.75416.5
KE H18439.254.75440434
MWE Z76354.75635.75626.75
MWE H186504.75651641.5
RS F18-WC519.42520.9516.3
RS H18-WC527.22.1528.8523.9
QSM Z7318.88.3318.9310.2
QSM F18320.68.1320.7312.2
QBO Z734.470.0434.6534.15
QBO F1834.60.0134.834.31
QZO Z7256.25-6262.25254.5
QZO H18271.5-5.75276.25269