Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC K7357.5-1358.75357.25
QBC N7365-1366.25365
QBS K7965-4970964
QBS N7976-3.5980.5974.75
QBW K7424.5-1426.25424.5
QBW N7437.5-1439437.5
KE K7423.5-424.75423.25
KE N7436.25-0.25437.5436
MWE K7542.25-1546.75542.25
MWE N7548.5-1551.75548
RS K7-WC494.40.6494.4493.6
RS N7-WC498.6-498.6498.6
QSM K7314.9-0.9316.1314.7
QSM N7318.5-0.7319.4318.1
QBO K732.13-0.0832.3232.08
QBO N732.41-0.0732.5832.35
QZO K7228.5-2.75231.25228.25
QZO N7221-1.5221.5220.5