Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC H7364.5-1366.75362.5
QBC K7371.5-1373.5369.25
QBS H710142.51016.251009.25
QBS K710252.51027.251020
QBW H7431-7438.5430
QBW K7447.75-5.75454445.75
KE H7453.5-4.25457.25452
KE K7466.5-5471.5465.25
MWE H7544.750.75545.75542
MWE K7553.750.5554.75551
RS H7-WC515.32.1516.4512
RS K7-WC516.7-0.5519.6513.4
QSM H7331.81332.2328.4
QSM K73360.8336.6332.8
QBO H732.380.0632.6332.32
QBO K732.660.0732.9332.6
QZO H7251.75-1.5253.75250
QZO K7250-2.75252.5248