Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC Z7348.75-1.25351348.5
QBC H18361.25-1.25363.5361
QBS X7965.5-4.5972.25963
QBS F18975.75-4.75982.5973.5
QBW Z7446-3.75452445.5
QBW H18466.25-3.5471.75465.75
KE Z7444-4449.5443.5
KE H18461.75-4.25467461.5
MWE Z7622.250.75630621.5
MWE H18634.25-640.75634
RS X7-WC491.1-1.8494.3491
RS F18-WC498.1-1.6501498
QSM V7306.60.3307.4305.2
QSM Z7310.50.4311.3309.1
QBO V734.23-0.4434.7534.19
QBO Z734.46-0.4534.9934.42
QZO Z7248.252250246.25
QZO H18255.753.5256254.25