Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC N7373.754.5374.75368.75
QBC U7381.254.25382.5376.25
QBS N7926-13.5941925.25
QBS Q7929-12.5942.75928.25
QBW N7438.758439429.25
QBW U7452.258452.25442.5
KE N7438.257439430
KE U7455.56.5456.5448
MWE N7568.756.5570561
MWE U7573.255.5575567
RS N7-WC517.5-2.9520.2515.4
RS X7-WC490.5-3.4493.3488.4
QSM N7301.3-3.4305.1301.3
QSM Q7302.5-3.3305.9302.5
QBO N731.6-0.4432.1331.55
QBO Q731.71-0.4432.2231.66
QZO N72453245241.25
QZO U72373237236