Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC U7374-0.25374.25373
QBC Z7387.5-0.25388386.5
QBS Q79950.25996989.75
QBS U71000-1001.5995
QBW U7481.51.75482.25478
QBW Z7506.752507.25503.25
KE U74843484.25479.75
KE Z75113511.25506.75
MWE U7738.752.25739.25736
MWE Z7748.52749.25746
RS X7-WC504.60.8504.7500.4
RS F18-WC509.40.3509.4509.4
QSM Q7322.60.3323320.8
QSM U7324.70.3325.1322.9
QBO Q733.71-0.1433.8533.55
QBO U733.82-0.1533.9533.68
QZO U7292.751292.75292.75
QZO Z7291-0.5291291