Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC H18352.254353.25348.25
QBC K18360.253.5361.25356.25
QBS H18969.251.25969.25961.25
QBS K18980.51980.5972.75
QBW H18421.55423.25415.5
QBW K18434.254.25436428.75
KE H18426.254.25429.5421
KE K18439.754.25443434.75
MWE H18611.5-615.25611.25
MWE K18620.5-0.25624.5620.25
RS H18-WC489.70.4492487
RS K18-WC497.10.1498.8494.2
QSM H18324.61.8324.6320.3
QSM K18328.11.8328.1323.9
QBO H1832.49-0.332.8332.41
QBO K1832.68-0.2933.0132.61
QZO H182555256250.25
QZO K18255.253.75257252.25