Login:
Password:


e-ADM Online Services
 Futures
 Futures
Active Commodities    Symbol Description
10 Minute Delayed Futures Snapshot
on
Refreshes 30 second interval
NAMELASTNTCHGHIGHLOW
QBC Z18364.75-2.75368.75363.25
QBC H19375.25-3379.75374
QBS F19892.53.75894.75881.75
QBS H19905.753.5908.25895.25
QBW Z18506.751.25508.75502.75
QBW H19515.50.75516.75511.75
KE Z18483.253.25484.5479
KE H19506.753.5508501.5
MWE Z18571.25-3.5576.5570.5
MWE H19573.5-1.5576.25572.75
RS F19-WC476.9-1.3478.2475
RS H19-WC484.8-1.3486482.8
QSM Z18310.55.1312.9305.7
QSM F19312.24.6314.8308
QBO Z1827.45-0.2427.8527.29
QBO F1927.64-0.2528.0527.5
QZO Z18298.756.5299.25290
QZO H19296.54.75298290.5